Marine Institute Logo Marine Institute ERDDAP Server
Serving data from the Marine Institute (Ireland)
   
Brought to you by the Marine Institute(Ireland)    

ERDDAP > tabledap > Subset ?

Dataset Title:  Ireland Marine Research Project Website Table   RSS
Institution:  Marine Institute, Ireland   (Dataset ID: ireland_marine_research_database_view)
Information:  Summary ? | License ? | FGDC | ISO 19115 | Metadata | Background (external link) | Data Access Form | Make a graph

Select a subset:      (Current number of distinct combinations of matching data: 881)
Make as many selections as you want, in any order. Each selection changes the other options (and the map and data below) accordingly.

    lead_institution ?  =  313 options
    project_coordinator ?  =  362 options
    year_awarded ?  =  10 options

View:      Map of All Related Data ?      Distinct Data Counts ?     Distinct Data ?      Related Data Counts ?     Related Data ?

 
Map of All Related Data ?   (Refine the map and/or download the image)

To view the map, check View : Map of All Related Data above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.
 


Distinct Data Counts ?

To view the counts of distinct combinations of the variables listed above,
check View : Distinct Data Counts above and select a value for one of the variables above.

 


Distinct Data ?   (Metadata)    (Refine the data subset and/or download the data)  

lead_institution project_coordinator year_awarded
 
\"Maria Tsakos\" Foundation - International Centre of Maritime Research and Tradition 2014
ABPmer 2018
Accio Escolta de Catalunya 2018
ACTeon Olga Mashkina 2018
AG Education Services Limited Sara Cosgrove 2017
Agri-Food & Biosciences Institute 2016
Agri-Food & Biosciences Institute 2017
Agricultural University of Iceland Christian Schultze 2019
AIMEN (Asociación de Investigación Metalúrgica del Noroeste) 2022
AIR Centre Atlantic International Research Centre 2022
Airbus Defence and Space, France 2019
Allihies Seafood Ltd. 2018
Amis des Grands Voiliers - Sail Training Association France 2020
Ampyx Power Ireland Ltd Jaap Bosch 2019
Anfaco-Cecopesca Victoria Fernández Salgado 2017
Aquafact Ltd Brendan O'Connor 2018
ARMINES 2020
Association of Instituto Superior Técnico for Research and Development (IST-ID) 2017
Athlone Institute of Technology Gustavo Fehrenbach 2020
Athlone Institute of Technology Siobhan Kavanagh 2017
Atlantic Photonic Solutions Limited (APS) 2019
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Anita Talbot 2021
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Coilin Minto 2020
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Colin Hannon 2020
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Colin Hannon 2022
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Deirdre Brophy 2016
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Deirdre Brophy 2019
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Deirdre Brophy 2020
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Fiona Kavanagh 2022
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Heather Lally 2020
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway John Boyd 2022
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway José María Fariñas-Franco 2020
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway João Frias 2020
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Katie O'Dwyer 2018
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Luca Mirimin 2021
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Roisin Nash 2022
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Galway Simon Berrow 2022
Atlantic Technological University (ATU) Sligo David Tormey 2020
Atos Spain Sa 2022
Autorita di Sistema Portuale Del Mar Tirreno Settentrionale 2014
AVIPE - Associacao de Viticultores do Concelho de Palmela 2021
Ayuntamiento de Ferrol Galicia 2017
Bantry Marine Research Station 2017
Bantry Marine Research Station 2018
Bantry Marine Research Station 2021
Bantry Marine Research Station Fiona Moejes 2017
Bantry Marine Research Station Julie Maguire 2020
BC3 Basque Centre for Climate Change 2022
BEC Consultants Ltd Philip Perrin 2016
Benson Engineering 2017
Bio-marine Ingredients Ireland Ltd Jason Whooley 2020
Bio-marine Ingredients Ireland Ltd Snehal Gite 2018
Biology Center AS CR 2022
Birdwatch Ireland 2016
Black & Veatch 2017
Blackshell Farm 2020
Blatt kompetansesenter 2016
Bluwind Power Limited 2017
BMT Group, UK 2017
Bord Iascaigh Mhara 2020
Bord Iascaigh Mhara Tom Scanlon 2014
Bord na Mona 2016
Brandon Bioscience 2016
Breakaway Travel 2016
Bri Toinne Teoranta 2018
Ca Foscari University of Venice 2018
CADFEM Ireland Limited 2016
CADFEM Ireland Limited 2017
Canal and River Trust Chris Barnett 2018
Cartron Point Shellfish Ltd. 2018
Cartron Point Shellfish Ltd. 2021
CCIMBO Brest - West Brittany Metropolitan Chamber of Commerce and Industry 2017
CCMAR - Centre of Marine Sciences 2019
CEEI Centro Europeo de Empresas e Innovación 2018
Celignis Limited 2020
Centre for Research and Technology-Hellas (CERTH) 2016
Centre for Research and Technology-Hellas (CERTH) 2017
Centre Internacional De Metodes Numerics En Enginyeria (CIMNE) 2020
Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS) 2017
Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS) 2022
Centro tecnológico experto en innovación marina y alimentaria (AZTI Fundazioa) 2017
Centro tecnológico experto en innovación marina y alimentaria (AZTI Fundazioa) 2018
Centro tecnológico experto en innovación marina y alimentaria (AZTI Fundazioa) 2019
Centro tecnológico experto en innovación marina y alimentaria (AZTI Fundazioa) 2022
CETMAR 2017
CIFP Hesperides 2016
CIFP Hesperides 2017
CIM Alto Minho 2017
Clean Technology Centre 2019
Clew Bay Oyster Co-Operative Society Ltd 2017
Clew Bay Oyster Co-Operative Society Ltd 2020
Comite Regional Olympique et Sportif des Pays de Loire (C.R.O.S.) 2017
Compass Informatics Gearoid O'Riain 2015
Compass Informatics Vivienne Kelly 2020
Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche 2016
Construction Support Services (Css) Limited Garry Keegan 2019
CONSUB 2018
Contactica S.L. 2020
Ctaqua - Aquaculture Technology Center 2017
Cunningham Covers Limited 2020
Cunningham Covers Limited 2021
Curraun Fisheries Limited 2020
CyberColloids Ltd Sarah Hotchkiss 2015
CyberColloids Ltd Sarah Hotchkiss 2020
Danalto Ltd David McDonald 2019
Dare Technology 2016
Dare Technology Darren Hayes 2017
Dare Technology Darren Hayes 2021
Deep Blue Srl 2019
Deimos Engenharia S.A Miguel Homem 2015
Delft University of Technology 2020
Deltares 2019
Department of Transport, Tourism and Sport David Mc Myler 2018
Departmental Council of Pyrénées Atlantiques 2017
Derry City and Strabane District Council 2017
DesignPro Automation 2017
Directorate General for Natural Resources, Safety and Maritime Services (DGRM) 2017
DMI Danish Meteorological Institute 2016
DNV (Netherlands) 2015
Donegal County Council 2018
DP Energy 2017
Dublin City University 2017
Dublin City University Aisling Cunningham 2015
Dublin City University Brian Kelleher 2018
Dublin City University Christine Loscher 2014
Dublin City University Dermot Diamond 2015
Dublin City University Dian Zhang 2019
Dublin City University Fiona Regan 2016
Dublin City University Fiona Regan 2020
Dublin City University Katie O’Rourke 2020
Dublin City University Kevin McGuiness 2021
Dublin City University Noel O'Connor 2016
Dublin City University Seamus Coveney 2019
Dublin Institute for Advanced Studies Brian O'Reilly 2019
Dublin Institute for Advanced Studies Brian O'Reilly 2021
Dublin Institute for Advanced Studies Chris Bean 2015
Dublin Institute for Advanced Studies Chris Bean 2016
Dublin Institute for Advanced Studies Chris Bean 2020
Dublin Institute for Advanced Studies Sergei Lebedev 2016
Dundalk Institute of Technology 2016
Dundalk Institute of Technology Alec Rolston 2015
Dundalk Institute of Technology Brendan Walsh 2019
Dundalk Institute of Technology Eleanor Jennings 2015
Dundalk Institute of Technology Eleanor Jennings 2016
Dundalk Institute of Technology Tom Dooley 2016
Dutch Marine Energy Centre Daphne Linzell 2018
Ecologic Institute Manuel Lago 2015
EDP Renewables Rui Chousal 2015
EireComposites 2016
EireComposites 2017
EireComposites 2018
EireComposites 2021
EireComposites Tomas Flanagan 2017
EireComposites Tomas Flanagan 2021
Elecnor Deimos 2017
EMSO-ERIC Laura Beranzoli 2017
EnvoGeo Environmental Geoinformatics Seamus Coveney 2017
ERINN Innovation 2019
ERM - Environmental Resources Management Nicola Lee 2019
ERNACT EEIG 2017
ERNACT EEIG 2018
ESB 2014
ESRI John Curtis 2021
Euro Argo Eric 2018
European Inland Waterway Transport Platform (IWT) 2022
European Marine Biological Resource Centre (EMBRC) 2022
European Marine Energy Centre (EMEC) 2017
European Marine Energy Centre (EMEC) 2018
European Marine Energy Centre (EMEC) Nicolas Wallet 2016
European Marine Energy Centre (EMEC) Nicolas Wallet 2018
European Marine Energy Centre (EMEC) Nicolas Wallet 2019
European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL) 2022
Exceedence Ltd 2017
Exceedence Ltd Annicka Wann 2018
Forschungsverbund Berlin eV 2020
Forschungszentrum Jülich 2016
Forschungszentrum Jülich 2019
French Foundation for Biodiversity Research (FRB) 2020
French National Institute for Agricultural Research (INRA) Marc Vandeputte 2015
French National Research Institute for Agriculture, Food and Environment (INRAE) 2020
FujiFilm Manufacturing Europe B.V. 2016
Fundacion Tecnalia Research & Innovation 2015
Fundacion Tecnalia Research & Innovation 2019
Fundación CEEI Bahía de Cádiz para el Desarrollo Económico 2018
Fundación de la Comunidad Valenciana para la Investigación, Promoción y Estudios Comerciales de Valenciaport 2020
FUNDITEC - Fundación para el Desarrollo y la Innovación Tecnológica 2016
Gaelectric Developments Mark Coughlan 2015
Galway Community College 2020
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology 2015
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology 2017
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology 2018
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology 2020
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Coilin Minto 2016
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Deirdre Brophy 2015
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Deirdre Brophy 2016
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Deirdre Brophy 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Dennis van der Pouw Kraan 2021
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Elena Pagter 2018
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Eugene McCarthy 2015
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Felix Scholz 2015
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Ian O'Connor 2015
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Ian O'Connor 2016
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Joanne O'Brien 2016
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Joanne O'Brien 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Joanne O'Brien 2020
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology John Boyd 2018
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology John Boyd 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology John Boyd 2020
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology John Boyd 2021
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology João Frias 2017
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology João Frias 2018
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology João Frias 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Justin Rutherford 2021
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Luca Mirimin 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Luca Mirimin 2020
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Maria Pérez Tadeo 2021
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Michela Caprani 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Morgane Pommier 2021
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Pauhla McGrane 2017
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Pauhla McGrane 2018
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Roisin Nash 2017
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Roisin Nash 2018
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Roisin Nash 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Roisin Nash 2020
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Roisin Nash 2021
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Simon Berrow 2017
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Simon Berrow 2018
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Simon Berrow 2019
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Simon Berrow 2020
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Simon Berrow 2021
Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology Sofia Albrecht 2021
Gavin and Doherty Geosolutions Ltd. 2017
Gavin and Doherty Geosolutions Ltd. 2018
Gavin and Doherty Geosolutions Ltd. Cian Desmond 2018
Gavin and Doherty Geosolutions Ltd. Cian Desmond 2022
Gavin and Doherty Geosolutions Ltd. Paul Doherty 2019
Geocoast Research Centre Limited Maxim Kozachenko 2015
GEOMAR Helmholtz Centre for Ocean Research 2015
GEOMAR Helmholtz Centre for Ocean Research 2019
Ghent University 2016
Ghent University 2020
GKinetic Energy Ltd 2016
GKinetic Energy Ltd Vincent Mc Cormack 2019
Greenlight Surveys Ltd Ronan O'Toole 2015
Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf (HZDR) 2022
ICHEC Galway Jason Flanagan 2021
IDENER 2021
IDS Monitoring Ltd John Wallace 2018
Ifremer 2015
Ifremer 2016
Ifremer 2020
Ifremer 2022
iGeo Spatial Modelling Ltd Donal Lennon 2020
Impact9 Energy & Marine Ltd 2018
Impact9 Energy & Marine Ltd John Fitzgerald 2019
Inlecom Group 2022
Innogate to Europe SL 2016
Innovalia Association 2017
INOVA+ 2017
Institute of Marine Research (IMR) 2019
Institute of Oceanology Poland 2022
Institute of Technology Carlow Annija Lace 2016
Institute of Technology Carlow Manasa Hegde 2021
Instituto de Empleo y Desarrollo Socioeconómico y Tecnológico 2016
Interdisciplinary Centre of Marine and Environmental Research (CIIMAR) 2022
International Iberian Nanotechnology Laboratory 2017
International Iberian Nanotechnology Laboratory 2018
International Organisation For The Development Of Fisheries And Aquaculture In Europe (Eurofish) 2022
Intrasoft International Sa 2021
IPMA (Instituto Português do Mar e da Atmosfera) 2017
Irish Fish Canners Nadine Bonner 2017
Irstea National Research Institute of Science and Technology for Environment and Agriculture 2018
ISGlobal 2015
Istituto Nazionale di Geofisica e Vulcanologia (INGV) Paolo Favali 2015
Italian Ministry of Education, University and Research 2022
ITENE - Packaging, Transport and Logistics Research Center 2019
James Hutton Institute 2017
JJ Campbell & Associates 2015
Johann Heinrich von Thunen Institute 2022
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven 2022
Konree Innovation Limited 2022
KTH Royal Institute of Technology 2022
Landon Carver 2015
Larnaka Municipality 2017
Larnaka Municipality 2019
Latvian Association for Youth Activists 2019
Le Likes La Salle 2017
Leartiker S. Coop 2018
Leiden University 2021
Lews Castle College 2018
Limerick Institute of Technology 2020
Limerick Institute of Technology 2021
Loughs Agency 2016
Lurederra Technological Center 2020
Lycee professionnel Olivier Guichard 2017
Lycee professionnel Olivier Guichard 2018
Mabbett & Associates Ltd 2021
Marche Polytechnic University 2016
Marine Biological Associaton of the UK 2015
Marine Ecosystems Protected Areas (MEPA) Trust Ruth Spencer 2022
Marine Institute 2017
Marine Institute 2018
Marine Institute 2019
Marine Institute 2020
Marine Institute 2021
Marine Institute Aodhan Fitzgerald 2018
Marine Institute Brendan O'Hea 2019
Marine Institute Brendan O'Hea 2022
Marine Institute Caroline Cusack 2017
Marine Institute Caroline Cusack 2018
Marine Institute Caroline Cusack 2019
Marine Institute Caroline Cusack 2020
Marine Institute Caroline Cusack 2021
Marine Institute Caroline Cusack 2022
Marine Institute Ciaran O'Donnell 2017
Marine Institute Ciaran O'Donnell 2018
Marine Institute Ciaran O'Donnell 2019
Marine Institute Ciaran O'Donnell 2020
Marine Institute Ciaran O'Donnell 2021
Marine Institute Ciaran O'Donnell 2022
Marine Institute Conall O’Malley 2021
Marine Institute Dave Clarke 2019
Marine Institute Dave Clarke 2020
Marine Institute Dave Clarke 2021
Marine Institute Dave Clarke 2022
Marine Institute David Reid 2015
Marine Institute Elvira de Eyto 2017
Marine Institute Eoghan Kelly 2017
Marine Institute Eoghan Kelly 2018
Marine Institute Eoghan Kelly 2019
Marine Institute Eoghan Kelly 2020
Marine Institute Eoghan Kelly 2021
Marine Institute Eoghan Kelly 2022
Marine Institute Evin McGovern 2014
Marine Institute Francis O'Beirn 2018
Marine Institute Francis O'Beirn 2019
Marine Institute Francis O'Beirn 2020
Marine Institute Francis O'Beirn 2021
Marine Institute Francis O'Beirn 2022
Marine Institute Helen Boles 2017
Marine Institute Joe Silke 2017
Marine Institute John Evans 2020
Marine Institute Julia Calderwood 2018
Marine Institute Margaret Rae 2015
Marine Institute Martina Maloney 2017
Marine Institute Mick Gillooly 2018
Marine Institute Neil Ruane 2020
Marine Institute Oliver Tully 2015
Marine Institute Tomasz Dabrowski 2020
Marine Materials Ireland Ltd 2021
Marine Materials Ireland Ltd Tomas Flanagan 2018
Marine Renewables Industry Association Limited (MRIA) 2017
Marine Renewables Industry Association Limited (MRIA) 2018
Marine South East Ltd 2016
Mbryonics Ltd 2017
Middle East Technical University 2021
MIGAL Galilee Research Institute 2021
Mincon Group plc 2021
Minerva Health & Care Communications Ltd 2015
Munster Technological University (Cork) 2015
Munster Technological University (Cork) 2017
Munster Technological University (Cork) Helen O'Shea 2015
Munster Technological University (Cork) Helen O'Shea 2018
Munster Technological University (Cork) Rajeev Ravindran 2021
Nansen Environmental and Remote Sensing Center 2016
National Maritime College of Ireland Ciaran McCarthy 2017
National Maritime College of Ireland Ciaran McCarthy 2018
National Oceanography Centre 2020
National Standards Authority of Ireland 2017
National Technical University of Athens (NTUA) 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Aaron Golden 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Alan Ahearne 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Anna Phoenix 2013
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Anne Marie Power 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Aoife Boyd 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Ashkar Bin Sayeed 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Audrey Morley 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Audrey Morley 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Audrey Morley 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Audrey Morley 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Audrey Morley 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Audrey Morley 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Audrey Morley 2022
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Basanta Kumar Samala 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Betty May Villamayor 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Brendan Flynn 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Brian Ward 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Brian Ward 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Brian Ward 2022
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Cathal O'Donoghue 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Cesar Augusto da Silva Santana 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Charles Spillane 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Clynt Gregory 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Clynt Gregory 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Clynt Gregory 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Colin O'Dowd 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Dagmar Stengel 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Dagmar Stengel 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Dakota Holmes 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Darren McHugh 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Declan Morrissey 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Eoghan Clifford 2014
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Eugene Farrell 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Eugene Farrell 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Eugene Farrell 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Fernando Ángel Fernández-Álvarez 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Indiana Olbert 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Ines Thiele 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Jamie Goggins 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Jamie Goggins 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Jamie Maxwell 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Jasmine Headlam 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Jim Duggan 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Joe McGovern 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Kathryn Schoenrock 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Liam Carr 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Liam MORRISON 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Liam MORRISON 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Louise Allcock 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Louise Allcock 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Louise Allcock 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Louise Allcock 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Marie Coggins 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Mark. P. Johnson 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Mark. P. Johnson 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Martin White 2014
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Martin White 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Martin White 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Monica Mullins 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Natasha Evers 2014
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Natasha Evers 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Neyaz Khan 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Nik Lupše 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Olivier Thomas 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Olivier Thomas 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Olivier Thomas 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Olivier Thomas 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Patrick Ashton 2014
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Paul Murphy 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Paul Nolan 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Paul Nolan 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Paul Nolan 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Peter Croot 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Peter Croot 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Peter Croot 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Peter Croot 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Pietro Marchese 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Rachel Cave 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Rachel Cave 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Rachel Cave 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Robin Raine 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Robin Raine 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Robin Raine 2021
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Ronan Sulpice 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Ronan Sulpice 2022
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Ryan McGeady 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Siddhi Joshi 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Sophia Wassermann 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Stephen Hynes 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Stephen Hynes 2018
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Stephen Hynes 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Stephen Hynes 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Stephen Hynes 2022
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Stephen Nash 2019
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Stephen Nash 2020
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Thomas Van Rensburg 2022
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Tom Doyle 2015
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Tom Gillespie 2016
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Triona McGrath 2013
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Valentina Giunta 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) William Finnegan 2017
National University of Ireland Galway (NUI Galway) Yuansheng Hu 2016
Natural Resources Institute Finland 2018
New Wave Technologies Ltd. t/a OceanEnergy 2015
New Wave Technologies Ltd. t/a OceanEnergy 2022
New Wave Technologies Ltd. t/a OceanEnergy John McCarthy 2018
Newry, Mourne and Down District Council 2018
NIRD GeoEcoMar 2021
NIRD GeoEcoMar 2022
Nofima The Norwegian Institute of Food, Fisheries and Aquaculture Research 2015
Nofima The Norwegian Institute of Food, Fisheries and Aquaculture Research 2017
Nofima The Norwegian Institute of Food, Fisheries and Aquaculture Research 2019
Norce Norwegian Research Centre AS 2020
Norce Norwegian Research Centre AS 2022
Nord University 2018
Nordlandsforskning AS (Nordland Research Institute) 2022
North Highland College 2015
Northern Ireland Water 2014
Northern Ireland Water 2018
Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU) 2018
NOVA University Lisbon 2017
NUI Maynooth 2015
NUI Maynooth 2019
NUI Maynooth 2021
NUI Maynooth André Düsterhus 2020
NUI Maynooth Christopher Philips 2019
NUI Maynooth Conor Cahalane 2015
NUI Maynooth Gema Casal 2016
NUI Maynooth Gerard McCarthy 2018
NUI Maynooth Gerard McCarthy 2020
NUI Maynooth Gerard McCarthy 2021
NUI Maynooth Gerard McCarthy 2022
NUI Maynooth John Ringwood 2014
NUI Maynooth John Ringwood 2020
NUI Maynooth Kieran Craven 2015
NUI Maynooth Kieran Craven 2017
NUI Maynooth Kieran Craven 2018
NUI Maynooth Oliver Mason 2020
NUI Maynooth Shirley Howe 2019
Ocean Energy Europe 2022
Ocean Farm Ltd 2017
Ocean Rainforest 2022
Ocean Renewable Power Company Ireland Limited 2018
Ocean Wave Venture 2021
Oceanic Platform of the Canary Islands (Plocan) 2019
Open Ocean Energy Limited 2016
Open Ocean Energy Limited 2017
OpenHydro 2016
Orbital Marine Power Limited 2015
Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD) Andrew Wyckoff 2020
Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD) Anita Gibson 2016
Oxford Economics 2019
Oxford Economics 2021
Politecnico di Milano 2017
Prosea Foundation 2018
Provincial Council of Pontevedra 2017
Pure Marine Gen Ltd. 2016
Pure Marine Gen Ltd. Philip Irwin 2019
Pure Marine Gen Ltd. Philip Irwin 2021
Queen's University Belfast 2016
Queen's University Belfast 2019
Queen's University Belfast Helen Roe 2015
Queen's University Belfast Jonathan Houghton 2016
Queen's University Belfast Jonathan Houghton 2019
Queen's University Belfast Patrick Collins 2022
Queen's University Belfast Paulo Prodohl 2016
Queen's University Belfast Paulo Prodohl 2017
Queen's University Belfast Wesley Flannery 2015
Queen's University Belfast Wesley Flannery 2019
RCAHMW Toby Driver 2016
RealSim Games Gavin Duffy 2017
Region Bretagne 2017
Research Council of Norway 2018
Resolute Marine 2017
Resolute Marine William Staby 2018
RISE Research Institutes of Sweden 2020
Rockall Solutions Alan Henry 2021
Royal Society for the Protection of Birds 2014
RPS Group Eoin Colgan 2018
Sail Training Ireland 2016
Sail Training Ireland 2017
Sail Training Ireland 2018
Sail Training Ireland 2019
Satakunta University of Applied Sciences 2020
Savonia University of Applied Sciences 2015
Scoil Brighde Naofa 2019
Scottish Association for Marine Science (SAMS) 2014
Scottish Association for Marine Science (SAMS) 2015
Scottish Association for Marine Science (SAMS) Clive Fox 2016
Scottish Enterprise 2016
Sea Power Ltd 2015
SGS Tecnos S.A. 2018
Sharklab-Malta 2020
Simply Blue Energy Limited 2016
Sligo Institute of Technology 2021
Sligo Institute of Technology David Tormey 2019
Sligo Institute of Technology James Bonsall 2017
Sligo Institute of Technology Nicolas Touzet 2015
SLR Consulting Ltd 2021
SmartBay Ireland 2016
SmartBay Ireland 2018
SolarMarine Energy Ltd Eamon Howlin 2018
SonarSim Francis Flannery 2018
SonarSim James Riordan 2015
Sorbonne University 2017
Sorbonne University 2019
South Dublin County Council 2017
South East Technological University (SETU) Carlow Owen Naughton 2022
Spanish National Research Council (CSIC) 2014
Spanish National Research Council (CSIC) 2017
Spanish National Research Council (CSIC) 2018
Stichting EGI 2022
Stichting STC Group 2018
Subsea Micropiles Ltd Derek Robertson 2018
SuperNode Ltd Robert O'Connor 2019
Sustainable Energy Authority of Ireland 2019
Sustainable Energy Authority of Ireland Patricia Comiskey 2018
Swansea University 2017
Swansea University Joseph O'Mahony 2018
Swirl Generators Ltd 2016
T.E. Laboratories Ltd. (TELAB) 2017
Teagasc 2017
Teagasc 2018
Teagasc Brijesh K Tiwari 2015
Teagasc Brijesh K Tiwari 2017
Teagasc Brijesh K Tiwari 2020
Teagasc Brijesh K Tiwari 2022
Teagasc Catherine Stanton 2013
Teagasc Declan Bolton 2013
Teagasc Declan Bolton 2019
Teagasc Paul Ross 2013
Technical University of Denmark 2020
Technical University of Denmark 2021
Technical University of Denmark Clara Ulrich 2015
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin) Ahmed Nasr 2021
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin) Graham O'Neill 2020
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin) Masum Pandey 2021
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin) Michelle Giltrap 2017
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin) Safa Mohammed 2021
Technology From Ideas Ltd 2016
Technology From Ideas Ltd Noel Halloran 2018
Technology From Ideas Ltd Noel Halloran 2021
Techworks Marine Ltd 2016
Techworks Marine Ltd 2018
Techworks Marine Ltd Charlotte O'Kelly 2017
The Basque Maritime Forum 2017
The Catalan Institute for Water Research 2020
The French National Research Agency (ANR) 2022
The Institute of Advanced Industrial Technologies 2018
The Scout Association of Malta 2017
Toggam Enterprises Limited 2018
Trinity College Dublin 2015
Trinity College Dublin 2017
Trinity College Dublin 2018
Trinity College Dublin 2021
Trinity College Dublin Bidisha Ghosh 2018
Trinity College Dublin Breiffni Fitzgerald 2021
Trinity College Dublin Carlos Rocha 2021
Trinity College Dublin Craig Meskell 2019
Trinity College Dublin David Igoe 2019
Trinity College Dublin David Igoe 2020
Trinity College Dublin Deirdre Carolan 2021
Trinity College Dublin Haley Dolton 2019
Trinity College Dublin Jane Stout 2018
Trinity College Dublin Jennifer Murphy 2016
Trinity College Dublin Juan Severino Pino Ibanez 2017
Trinity College Dublin Mary Bourke 2015
Trinity College Dublin Mary Bourke 2017
Trinity College Dublin Nessa O'Connor 2017
Trinity College Dublin Nessa O'Connor 2018
Trinity College Dublin Nessa O'Connor 2019
Trinity College Dublin Nicholas Payne 2020
Trinity College Dublin Nicholas Payne 2021
Trinity College Dublin Poul Holm 2019
Trinity College Dublin Ronan McNamee 2021
Trinity College Dublin Sabrina Renken 2013
Trinity College Dublin Sarat Chandra Togarcheti 2019
TSI Técnicas y servicios de ingeniería 2017
Tyndall National Institute 2021
Udaras na Gaeltachta Maire Ni Einniu 2020
Universidade do Minho 2017
University College Cork (UCC) 2014
University College Cork (UCC) 2015
University College Cork (UCC) 2016
University College Cork (UCC) 2017
University College Cork (UCC) 2018
University College Cork (UCC) 2019
University College Cork (UCC) 2020
University College Cork (UCC) 2021
University College Cork (UCC) 2022
University College Cork (UCC) Aaron Lim 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Aaron Lim 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Ailbhe Kavanagh 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Alan Dobson 2013
University College Cork (UCC) Alan Dobson 2015
University College Cork (UCC) Alan Dobson 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Andy Wheeler 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Andy Wheeler 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Andy Wheeler 2018
University College Cork (UCC) Andy Wheeler 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Andy Wheeler 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Andy Wheeler 2022
University College Cork (UCC) Anne Marie O'Hagan 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Ashley Bennison 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Astrid Wingler 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Brian Ó Gallachóir 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Brian Ó Gallachóir 2018
University College Cork (UCC) Cian Luck 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Claire Connolly 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Damien Haberlin 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Darren Wilkenson 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Gerard Summers 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Gerry Sutton 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Gerry Sutton 2022
University College Cork (UCC) Gordon Dalton 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Hannah Brownlow 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Jeremy Gault 2015
University College Cork (UCC) Jeremy Gault 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Jerry Murphy 2013
University College Cork (UCC) Jerry Murphy 2015
University College Cork (UCC) Jimmy Murphy 2015
University College Cork (UCC) Jodie Crane 2017
University College Cork (UCC) John Quinn 2019
University College Cork (UCC) John Wenger 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Kathrin Kopke 2015
University College Cork (UCC) Kathrin Kopke 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Kevin Leyne 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Larissa Macedo Cruz de Oliveira 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Luke O'Reilly 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Malco Cruz-Romero 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Marcel A.K. Jansen 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Maria McGuinness 2022
University College Cork (UCC) Martin Le Tisser 2018
University College Cork (UCC) Michelle Cronin 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Nicole Todd 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Patricia Breen 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Patrick Meere 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Paul Holloway 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Paul Leahy 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Phil McGinnity 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Robert Devoy 2018
University College Cork (UCC) Robert McAllen 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Robert McAllen 2018
University College Cork (UCC) Robert McAllen 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Robert McAllen 2020
University College Cork (UCC) Robert McAllen 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Robert McAllen 2022
University College Cork (UCC) Ruby Moynihan 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Sara Armstrong 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Sarah Culloty 2014
University College Cork (UCC) Sarah Culloty 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Sarah Culloty 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Sarah Culloty 2022
University College Cork (UCC) Sharon Lynch 2022
University College Cork (UCC) Shauna Creane 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Sian Egerton 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Siobhan Burke 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Thomas Reed 2015
University College Cork (UCC) Timothy Sullivan 2017
University College Cork (UCC) Tom Doyle 2021
University College Cork (UCC) Valerie Cummins 2019
University College Cork (UCC) Wanan Sheng 2016
University College Cork (UCC) Zhipeng Xiao 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) 2016
University College Dublin (UCD) 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) 2022
University College Dublin (UCD) Abdollah Malekjafarian 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Aggeliki Georgiopoulou 2015
University College Dublin (UCD) Aggeliki Georgiopoulou 2017
University College Dublin (UCD) Aggeliki Georgiopoulou 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Ailbhe McGurrin 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Ainhoa González Del Campo 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Anita McKeown 2017
University College Dublin (UCD) Chanyu Yang 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Colman Gallagher 2015
University College Dublin (UCD) Colman Gallagher 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Daniel Giles 2017
University College Dublin (UCD) Debra Laefer 2015
University College Dublin (UCD) Deirdre O'Donnell 2016
University College Dublin (UCD) Eileen Gibney 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Federico Milano 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Francesco Pilla 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Francis Butler 2015
University College Dublin (UCD) Frederic Dias 2015
University College Dublin (UCD) Frederic Dias 2017
University College Dublin (UCD) Frederic Dias 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Gary O'Sullivan 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) Gohar Shoukat 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Grace Cott 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) Grace Cott 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Jeanne Gallagher 2015
University College Dublin (UCD) Jennifer Keenahan 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Jens Carlsson 2017
University College Dublin (UCD) Karen Foley 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) Mark Coughlan 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) Mark Coughlan 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Mark Coughlan 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Michael Bruen 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Mike Long 2017
University College Dublin (UCD) Mike Long 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) Nicole Beisiegel 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Patrick Orr 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Rory Connolly 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Sanghamitra Chattopadhyay Mukherjee 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) Sanni Hintikka 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Satish Jawalageri 2020
University College Dublin (UCD) Seyed Mohammad Mousavi 2017
University College Dublin (UCD) Shane Donohue 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Shane Donohue 2022
University College Dublin (UCD) Shane Walsh 2015
University College Dublin (UCD) Sheila McBreen 2019
University College Dublin (UCD) Sojan Matthew 2016
University College Dublin (UCD) Sonja Kacar 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Srikumar Roy 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Srikumar Roy 2022
University College Dublin (UCD) Tasman Crowe 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Torres Sweeney 2013
University College Dublin (UCD) Veronica Drakard 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Vikram Pakrashi 2018
University College Dublin (UCD) Vikram Pakrashi 2021
University College Dublin (UCD) Wim Meijer 2017
University of Aberystwyth Joseph Ironside 2016
University of Aberystwyth Peter Dennis 2019
University of Bangor 2015
University of Bangor Shelagh Malham 2017
University of Bergen 2019
University of Birmingham Stephen Jones 2020
University of Bologna 2018
University of Cantabria 2017
University of Cantabria 2018
University of Córdoba 2016
University of Edinburgh 2019
University of Edinburgh John Murry Roberts 2015
University of Exeter 2017
University of Galway 2022
University of Galway Robert Kennedy 2022
University of Glasgow 2018
University of Hamburg Myron Peck 2015
University of Limerick 2018
University of Limerick 2019
University of Limerick Aoife Hegarty 2016
University of Limerick Daniel Toal 2014
University of Limerick Daniel Toal 2015
University of Limerick Daniel Toal 2016
University of Limerick Daniel Toal 2021
University of Limerick Daniel Toal 2022
University of Limerick David Styles 2021
University of Limerick Dinesh Babu Duraibabu 2021
University of Limerick Gerard Dooly 2016
University of Limerick Gerard Dooly 2017
University of Limerick Gerard Dooly 2018
University of Limerick Gerard Dooly 2019
University of Limerick Gerard Dooly 2022
University of Limerick Liam Whitmore 2020
University of Limerick Niamh O'Brien 2021
University of Limerick Petar Trslic 2022
University of Limerick Richard Fitzgerald 2013
University of Limerick Richard Fitzgerald 2018
University of Limerick Richard Fitzgerald 2019
University of Limerick Richard Fitzgerald 2020
University of Limerick Trevor Young 2021
University of Palermo 2020
University of Porto 2017
University of Porto 2018
University of Portsmouth 2020
University of Santiago de Compostela 2017
University of Santiago de Compostela 2018
University of Seychelles Stuart Laing 2022
University of Stirling 2016
University of Stirling 2017
University of Strathclyde 2020
University of the Basque Country 2020
University of Thessaly 2017
University of Trás-os-Montes and Alto Douro 2017
University of Ulster 2018
University of Ulster Christopher McGonigle 2017
University of Ulster Christopher McGonigle 2019
University of Ulster Sara Benetti 2015
University of Ulster Sara Benetti 2021
University of Vigo 2017
University of Vigo 2019
University of Zagreb Nikola Miskovic 2015
Univerzitet Educons u Sremskoj Kamenici 2022
Val videregaende skole 2015
Val videregaende skole 2016
Val videregaende skole 2019
Veolia Spain 2018
Vest-Agder County Council 2016
VGA S.r.l. 2020
VITO Flemish Institute for Technolgical Research Leen Bastiaen 2017
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland 2019
w1Da Experience Ltd Rory Staunton 2018
Wageningen University & Research - WUR 2020
Waterford Institute of Technology 2021
Waterford Institute of Technology Brakemi Egbedi 2021
Waterford Institute of Technology Claire Keary 2019
Waterford Institute of Technology Sean Lyons 2016
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences (HVL) 2022
Wildtriumphs Lda 2020
Wirtschaft und Infrastruktur GMBH & Co Planuungs KG (WIP) 2014
Wood Group 2017
Xocean Limited 2019
Xocean Limited Karen May 2018
Zoan BioMed 2018
École centrale de Nantes 2019

In total, there are 881 rows of distinct combinations of the variables listed above. All of the rows are shown above.
To change the maximum number of rows displayed, change View : Distinct Data above.
 


Related Data Counts ?

To view the related data counts,
check View : Related Data Counts above and select a value for one of the variables above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.
 


Related Data ?   (Metadata)    (Refine the data subset and/or download the data)

To view the related data, change View : Related Data above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.


 
ERDDAP, Version 2.14
Disclaimers | Privacy Policy | Contact